Francosko prvenstvo

Rezultati in lestvica.

Lestvica

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Olympique Lyonnais 2 2 0 0 9 0 +9 6
2 OGC Nice 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
3 Stade Rennais FC 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 6
4 Metz 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3 4
5 Stade de Reims 2 1 1 0 2 0 +2 4
6 Saint-Etienne 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
7 Toulouse 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
8 Paris Saint-Germain 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2 3
9 Amiens SC 2 1 0 1 2 2 +0 3
10 LOSC Lille Métropole 2 1 0 1 2 2 +0 3
11 Angers SCO 2 1 0 1 3 7 -4 3
12 Brest 2 0 2 0 2 2 +0 2
13 Strasbourg 2 0 2 0 1 1 +0 2
14 Nantes 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
15 Montpellier Hérault SC 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
16 Girondins de Bordeaux 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
17 Olympique de Marseille 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1
18 Dijon 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0
19 Nîmes 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0
20 Monaco 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0

 

Rezultati

nedelja, 18.08.2019
Stade Rennais FC 2 - 1 Paris Saint-Germain
Stade de Reims 0 - 0 Strasbourg
Saint-Etienne 1 - 1 Brest
sobota, 17.08.2019
Toulouse 1 - 0 Dijon
Metz 3 - 0 Monaco
Nîmes 1 - 2 OGC Nice
Girondins de Bordeaux 1 - 1 Montpellier Hérault SC
Amiens SC 1 - 0 LOSC Lille Métropole
Nantes 0 - 0 Olympique de Marseille
petek, 16.08.2019
Olympique Lyonnais 6 - 0 Angers SCO
nedelja, 11.08.2019
Paris Saint-Germain 3 - 0 Nîmes
Strasbourg 1 - 1 Metz
LOSC Lille Métropole 2 - 1 Nantes
sobota, 10.08.2019
OGC Nice 2 - 1 Amiens SC
Dijon 1 - 2 Saint-Etienne
Montpellier Hérault SC 0 - 1 Stade Rennais FC
Angers SCO 3 - 1 Girondins de Bordeaux
Brest 1 - 1 Toulouse
Olympique de Marseille 0 - 2 Stade de Reims
petek, 9.08.2019
Monaco 0 - 3 Olympique Lyonnais

 

Razpored

sobota, 24.08.2019
Brest 20:00 Stade de Reims
Amiens SC 20:00 Nantes
Angers SCO 20:00 Metz
Dijon 20:00 Girondins de Bordeaux
nedelja, 25.08.2019
Monaco 15:00 Nîmes
Strasbourg 17:00 Stade Rennais FC
Paris Saint-Germain 21:00 Toulouse
torek, 27.08.2019
Montpellier Hérault SC 19:00 Olympique Lyonnais
sreda, 28.08.2019
LOSC Lille Métropole 19:00 Saint-Etienne
OGC Nice 21:00 Olympique de Marseille
petek, 30.08.2019
Metz 20:45 Paris Saint-Germain
sobota, 31.08.2019
Olympique Lyonnais 17:30 Girondins de Bordeaux
Nîmes 20:00 Brest
Nantes 20:00 Montpellier Hérault SC
Angers SCO 20:00 Dijon
Toulouse 20:00 Amiens SC
nedelja, 1.09.2019
Stade Rennais FC 15:00 OGC Nice
Stade de Reims 15:00 LOSC Lille Métropole
Strasbourg 17:00 Monaco
Olympique de Marseille 21:00 Saint-Etienne