Share
3. SNL – vzhod

3. SNL – vzhod

Rezultati in lestvica.

Deli vsebino
Share on FacebookShare on Google+Tweet about this on TwitterPin on Pinterest
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Nafta 1903 26 21 2 3 82:17+65 65
2 NŠ Mura 26 20 3 3 100:17+83 63
3 Odranci 26 19 3 4 56:31+25 60
4 Lušt Beltinci 26 15 4 7 53:24+29 49
5 Avto Rajh Ljutomer 26 13 2 11 48:39+9 41
6 Tromejnik G-Sukič 26 11 4 11 37:40-3 37
7 Hotiza 26 10 3 13 41:61-20 33
8 Čarda Martjanci 26 8 7 11 39:57-18 31
9 Polana 26 9 3 14 38:53-15 30
10 Rakičan 26 8 4 14 31:61-30 28
11 Grad 26 7 4 15 26:55-29 25
12 GMT Bogojina 26 7 4 15 22:65-43 25
13 Turnišče 26 6 4 16 28:50-22 22
14 ŠD NK Križevci 26 3 3 20 23:54-31 12

Match Score
20. 8. 2016 19:00
Nafta 1903 – Avto Rajh Ljutomer
2 - 0
21. 8. 2016 17:30
Lušt Beltinci – Polana
2 - 0
21. 8. 2016 17:30
Tromejnik G-Sukič – Čarda Martjanci
5 - 0
21. 8. 2016 17:30
Turnišče – Rakičan
2 - 1
21. 8. 2016 17:30
NŠ Mura – Grad
9 - 1
21. 8. 2016 17:30
Hotiza – Odranci
1 - 2
21. 8. 2016 17:30
GMT Bogojina – ŠD NK Križevci
1 - 6
26. 8. 2016 19:00
Nafta 1903 – Lušt Beltinci
2 - 0
27. 8. 2016 17:00
Avto Rajh Ljutomer – ŠD NK Križevci
1 - 0
28. 8. 2016 10:30
Rakičan – NŠ Mura
0 - 6
28. 8. 2016 17:00
Odranci – GMT Bogojina
2 - 2
28. 8. 2016 17:00
Grad – Hotiza
2 - 3
28. 8. 2016 17:00
Čarda Martjanci – Turnišče
1 - 1
28. 8. 2016 17:00
Polana – Tromejnik G-Sukič
1 - 3
4. 9. 2016 17:00
Lušt Beltinci – Avto Rajh Ljutomer
2 - 1
4. 9. 2016 17:00
Tromejnik G-Sukič – Nafta 1903
0 - 2
4. 9. 2016 17:00
Turnišče – Polana
0 - 1
4. 9. 2016 17:00
NŠ Mura – Čarda Martjanci
3 - 0
4. 9. 2016 17:00
Hotiza – Rakičan
1 - 1
4. 9. 2016 17:00
GMT Bogojina – Grad
1 - 0
4. 9. 2016 17:00
ŠD NK Križevci – Odranci
0 - 3
10. 9. 2016 16:30
Avto Rajh Ljutomer – Odranci
3 - 1
11. 9. 2016 10:30
Rakičan – GMT Bogojina
3 - 0
11. 9. 2016 16:30
Grad – ŠD NK Križevci
1 - 1
11. 9. 2016 16:30
Čarda Martjanci – Hotiza
3 - 1
11. 9. 2016 16:30
Polana – NŠ Mura
1 - 4
11. 9. 2016 16:30
Nafta 1903 – Turnišče
3 - 1
11. 9. 2016 16:30
Lušt Beltinci – Tromejnik G-Sukič
2 - 0
18. 9. 2016 16:30
Tromejnik G-Sukič – Avto Rajh Ljutomer
1 - 1
18. 9. 2016 16:30
Turnišče – Lušt Beltinci
0 - 4
18. 9. 2016 16:30
NŠ Mura – Nafta 1903
1 - 1
18. 9. 2016 16:30
Hotiza – Polana
0 - 3
18. 9. 2016 16:30
GMT Bogojina – Čarda Martjanci
1 - 1
18. 9. 2016 16:30
ŠD NK Križevci – Rakičan
0 - 2
18. 9. 2016 16:30
Odranci – Grad
1 - 0
24. 9. 2016 16:00
Avto Rajh Ljutomer – Grad
6 - 0
24. 9. 2016 18:00
Nafta 1903 – Hotiza
6 - 0
25. 9. 2016 10:30
Rakičan – Odranci
0 - 3
25. 9. 2016 16:00
Čarda Martjanci – ŠD NK Križevci
3 - 1
25. 9. 2016 16:00
Polana – GMT Bogojina
1 - 1
25. 9. 2016 16:00
Lušt Beltinci – NŠ Mura
2 - 2
25. 9. 2016 16:00
Tromejnik G-Sukič – Turnišče
3 - 2
2. 10. 2016 16:00
Turnišče – Avto Rajh Ljutomer
1 - 1
2. 10. 2016 16:00
NŠ Mura – Tromejnik G-Sukič
0 - 1
2. 10. 2016 16:00
Hotiza – Lušt Beltinci
1 - 4
2. 10. 2016 16:00
GMT Bogojina – Nafta 1903
0 - 6
2. 10. 2016 16:00
ŠD NK Križevci – Polana
2 - 0
2. 10. 2016 16:00
Odranci – Čarda Martjanci
4 - 2
2. 10. 2016 16:00
Grad – Rakičan
1 - 2
8. 10. 2016 15:30
Avto Rajh Ljutomer – Rakičan
6 - 0

1 2 3 4

 

Deli vsebino
Share on FacebookShare on Google+Tweet about this on TwitterPin on Pinterest

Napiši komentar